• The Phenom    (2016)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Noah Buschel
    Producer:  Bron Capital Partners
    
    *Official Selection:
            Tribecca Film Festival

  • Hap & Leonard    (2016)

    **click for trailer**
    Director:  Jim Mickle/Nick Gomez
    Producer:  Sundance Channel
    

  • Cold In July    (2014)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Jim Mickle
    Producer:  Belladonna Productions
    
    *Official Selection:
            Cannes Film Festival - Directors Fortnight
    	Sundance Film Festival

  • Glass Chin    (2015)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Noah Buschel
    Producer:  OneZero Productions
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Tribecca Film Festival

  • Experimenter    (2016)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Michael Almereyda
    	Producer:  BB Film Productions
    	
    	*Official Selection:
    	Sundance Film Festival

  • Dark Was the Night    (2015)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Jack Heller
    	Producer:  Caliber Media Company

  • We Are What We Are    (2013)

    **click for clip reel (spoiler images)**
    Director:  Jim Mickle
    Producer:  Memento Films International
    
    *Official Selection:
            Cannes Film Festival - Directors Fortnight
    	Sundance Film Festival

  • How To Be A Man    (2013)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Chadd Harbold
    	Producer:  Fox Digital Studios

  • She Loves Me Not    (2013)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Brian Jun/PJ Lee/Jack Sanderson
    Producer:  Rex Productions

  • Putzel    (2012)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Jason Chaet
    Producer:  Stouthearted Films
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Woodstock Film Festival

  • Hellbenders 3D    (2012)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  JT Petty
    Producer:  Circle of Confusion
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Toronto Film Festival

  • Officer Down    (2012)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Brian A Miller
    Producer:  Most Films

  • Sparrows Dance    (2012)


    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Noah Buschel
    Producer:  OneZero Productions
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Austin Film Festival
    		-Winner:  Best Narrative Feature
    	Woodstock Film Festival

  • The Green    (2011)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Stephen Williford
    Producer:  Table Ten Films
    
    *Official Selection:
    	CT Gay & Lesbian Film Festival
    		-Winner:  Audience Award:  Best Feature
    	SF LBGT Film Festival
    	Rhode Island Film Festival
    	NewFest
  • Joint Body    (2011)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Brian Jun
    Producer:  40/West
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Chicago International Film Festival
    	St Louis International Film Festival
    	Midwest Independent Film Festival
  • Stakeland    (2010)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Jim Mickle
    Producer:  Glass Eye Pix & Dark Sky Films
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Toronto Film Festival
    		-Winner:  Audience Award
    	Fantastic Fest
    	Woodstock Film Festival
    	Sitges International Film Festival
  • ODDSAC    (2010)

    **click for trailer**
    Director:  Danny Perez
    Producer:  Plexifilm
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Sundance Film Festival
  • Coming Up Roses    (2011)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Lisa Albright
    Producer:  Bullet Pictures
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Woodstock Film Festival
  • The Missing Person    (2009)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Noah Buschel
    Producer:  7th Floor
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Sundance Film Festival
    	Boston Film Festival
    	Seattle International Film Festival
    	Moscow Film Festival
    	Edinburgh Film Festival
  • Kingshighway    (2010)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Clayne Crawford
    Producer:  Most Films
  • The Coverup    (2008)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Brian Jun
    Producer:  Roberts/David Films
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Austin Film Festival
    	Hollywood Film Festival
    	St Louis International Film Festival
  • New York City Serenade    (2007)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Frank Whaley
    Producer:  Archer Entertainment
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Toronto International Film Festival
  • Mulberry Street    (2006)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Jim Mickle
    Producer:  Belladonna Productions
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Toronto International Film Festival
    	Tribeca Film Festival
    	SXSW
    	Stockholm International Film Festival
    	Fantasia Film Festival
  • Steel City    (2006)

    **click for clip reel**
    Director:  Brian Jun
    Producer:  YourHalf Productions
    
    *Official Selection:
    	Sundance Film Festival
    	Chicago International Film Festival
    	Austin Film Festival